Resultat Västtrial deltävling 6 Kungsbacka 160903                                                    
                                                           
    Expert     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 83 Linus Almthen Ale TK Scorpa 2 3 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 13 0 2 0 3 1 2 0 2 0 1 11   24  
2 79 Per Nordlöf Partille MHF Montesa 1 0 3 3 0 5 0 1 0 3 16 0 1 0 5 0 5 0 3 0 3 17   33  
3 80 Anders Ludvigsson Partille MHF Montesa 0 5 5 5 1 5 5 1 2 3 32 3 5 2 5 1 3 2 5 1 5 32   64  
                                                           
    125B     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 127 Max Mårtensson Hillareds MHF Beta 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 6   14  
2 143 Adam Isberg Kungsbacka TK JotaGas 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 0 0 3 11 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 6   17  
3 115 Samuel Karlsson Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 1 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 11 0 0 3 3 1 5 5 0 0 3 20   31  
4 54 David Wahlen Partille MHF GasGas 2 1 5 5 2 2 2 1 0 5 25 5 0 3 5 5 0 1 5 0 5 29   54  
5 85 Lewis Nyberg Ale TK Beta 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 0 1 3 5 5 1 5 1 1 3 25   75  
6 116 Oliver Rosdahl Partille MHF Beta                   99 99                   99 99   198 Brutit
                                                           
    80A     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 103 Max Sundberg Partille MHF Beta 0 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 0 3 15 0 0 2 5 2 1 5 0 0 3 18   33  
2 62 Felix Wallstedt Sotenäs TK Beta 0 3 3 3 3 5 3 2 0 3 25 0 2 3 5 1 3 3 0 0 3 20   45  
                                                           
    80B     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 102 Emil Svensson Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 5 0 1 0 5 1 0 5 2 0 1 15   20  
2 126 Lucas Mårtensson Hillareds MHF-U GasGas 5 0 1 5 1 3 3 2 0 5 25 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 10   35  
3 117 Elliot Rosdahl Partille MHF Beta 1 0 0 5 2 2 5 0 0 3 18 5 0 1 3 2 1 3 3 0 3 21   39  
4 60 Johan Nilsson Sotenäs TK GasGas 1 0 3 5 2 0 3 2 1 3 20 5 0 0 2 2 2 5 1 0 3 20   40  
5 149 Carl Schough Ale TK GasGas 1 0 5 5 5 3 3 0 0 5 27 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 5 0 2 20   47  
6 58 Melker Eriksson Ale TK Beta 2 1 1 5 3 2 5 2 0 5 26 3 0 0 5 3 3 3 2 0 3 22   48  
7 112 Kasper Riedel Örby-Svansjö Beta 5 0 5 5 3 5 3 3 3 3 35 3 0 5 5 3 3 3 3 0 3 28   63  
                                                           
    80C     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 101 Noel Johansson Örby-Svansjö Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1  
2 130 Oskar Svensson Örby-Svansjö Beta 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2   9  
3 120 Emil Lindebäck Partille MHF GasGas 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3   10  
5 76 Kasper Wedenhall Kungsbacka TK GasGas 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 4   12 15:00
4 61 Felix Lans Sotenäs TK GasGas 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 9   12 14:00
6 129 Erik Strandborg Kungsbacka TK Beta 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   13 17:00
7 81 Hugo Warenius Borås MHF-U Beta 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 6   13 16:00
8 63 Alexander Wallstedt Sotenäs TK Beta 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 11   13 15:00
9 135 Emil Levinsson Ale TK Beta 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 8 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   13 13:00
10 78 Jonathan Bergelid Kungsbacka TK GasGas 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 10   14  
11 68 Axel Gerle Partille MHF GasGas 1 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 9 1 0 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 9   18  
12 105 Hampus Karlsson Partille MHF GasGas 1 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 10 2 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 9   19  
13 88 Lucas Gimfalk Partille MHF GasGas 1 3 1 3 0 1 1 3 0 2 15 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 7   22  
14 134 Lucas Hammarvik Partille MHF Beta 0 0 0 3 2 3 0 2 0 1 11 2 5 0 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 16   27  
15 114 Anton Riedel Örby-Svansjö Beta 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 3 15 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 5 0 3 16   31  
                                                           
    EL_N     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 145 Anton Carlsson Kungsbacka TK Oset 0 0 0 2 0 0       0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0   2  
2 89 Leo Larsson Örby-Svansjö Oset 0 0 0 3 0 1       0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1       0 1   5  
3 146 Leo Lindblom Kungsbacka TK Oset 0 0 0 3 1 0       3 7 0 0 0 1 0 0       3 4   11  
4 144 Melvin Myremo Kungsbacka TK Mechatecno 0 0 1 2 0 2       3 8 0 0 0 3 0 0       5 8   16  
5 90 Maximilian Hammarström Örby-Svansjö Oset 0 0 0 5 0 1       5 11 0 0 0 3 0 5       0 8   19  
6 119 Filip Lindebäck Partille MHF Oset 0 3 5 3 0 3       2 16 0 1 3 3 3 3       3 16   32 03:00
7 109 Marcus Hansson Ale TK Oset 3 3 3 3 0 3       3 18 0 2 1 3 2 3       3 14   32 02:00
8 84 Harry Börjesson Örby-Svansjö Oset 0 1 3 3 3 3       3 16 0 5 3 3 0 3       3 17   33  
9 73 Max Gustav Appelbäck Partille MHF Oset 0 2 3 5 5 3       3 21 0 0 0 5 0 3       5 13   34  
10 107 Axel Hildesson Ale TK Oset                   99 99                   99 99   198 Brutit
                                                           
    N     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 64 Ville Svensson Partille MHF Oset 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4   12  
2 131 Didrik Peterson Örby-Svansjö Beta 0 0 5 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 13 1 0 0 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 14   27  
3 110 Albin Källman Hillareds MHF Beta 3 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 2 5 37 1 2 3 5 3 3 5 3 3 5 33   70  
                                                           
    Motion E     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 93 Björn Ross Norrahammar TRS 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 1 0 5 15 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 2 0 5 18   33  
2 136 Mattias Bertilsson Hillareds MHF Montesa 2 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 5 16 0 1 5 3 1 0 1 5 0 3 19   35  
3 52 Lars Nordgren Partille MHF Vertigo 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 5 0 5 23 1 0 5 5 0 0 1 2 0 3 17   40  
4 122 Fredrik Hedman Ale TK Beta 0 5 3 3 2 1 3 0 0 3 20 2 5 3 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 21   41  
5 138 Martin Eriksson Sotenäs TK Beta 1 3 3 3 3 2 3 0 2 3 23 1 0 3 3 5 1 0 3 2 3 21   44  
6 111 Anders Källman Hillareds MHF Beta 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 5 0 5 20 5 5 3 5 5 1 2 3 2 5 36   56  
7 82 Per Levinsson Partille MHF Fantic 2 0 3 3 5 5 3 5 2 5 33 0 3 3 3 5 5 3 3 1 3 29   62  
8 87 Richard Reinthal Borås MHF-U GasGas 2 5 3 5 5 2 3 5 0 5 35 3 3 3 3 3 5 5 3 2 3 33   68  
                                                           
    Motion A     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 106 Christian Karlsson Partille MHF GasGas 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4   10  
2 94 Jimmy Löfgren Ale TK Montesa 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 8   15  
3 137 Markus Vikingsson Sotenäs TK Beta 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 11 0 0 0 5 1 3 2 0 0 2 13   24  
4 124 Sören Löf Partille MHF Montesa 1 0 3 1 3 0 2 0 0 2 12 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 5 0 3 15   27  
5 65 Johannes Svensson Partille MHF Honda 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 5 0 2 16 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 0 5 3 16   32  
6 72 Martin Hermansson Borås MHF-U Ossa 5 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 3 24 1 0 3 3 3 0 1 1 0 3 15   39  
7 75 Erik Elliot Borås MHF-U GasGas 0 5 3 5 1 2 2 1 0 3 22 0 5 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 5 19   41  
8 71 Jim Lindahl Hillareds MHF-U Montesa 2 3 3 5 1 3 3 3 0 3 26 0 0 3 3 1 2 3 1 0 3 16   42  
9 96 Ulf Mobacken Partille MHF Montesa 0 0 3 5 3 5 5 0 0 5 26 0 5 2 5 2 0 1 0 0 3 18   44  
10 125 Christian Ahlgren Partille MHF Montesa 0 5 5 3 2 3 2 0 5 3 28 0 0 1 5 3 0 2 2 5 3 21   49  
11 123 Christian Gustafsson Ale TK Beta 3 2 3 5 3 3 5 5 2 3 34 3 5 3 3 3 3 5 5 1 3 34   68  
12 95 Tomas Jagborn Norrahammar  Ossa                   99 99                   99 99   198 Brutit
                                                           
    Motion B     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 51 Sven-Olof Larsson Partille MHF Beta 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4   9  
2 104 Bengt Carlsson Partille MHF Triumph 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 2 10   11  
3 56 Andreas Berndtsson Partille MHF Montesa 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 10 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 7   17  
4 139 Magnus Eriksson Sotenäs TK Montesa 2 0 0 5 1 0 3 0 0 3 14 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 7   21 10:00
5 147 Daniel Alenbratt Ale TK GasGas 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 5 11 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 3 10   21 08:00
6 113 Andre Johansson Örby-Svansjö Montesa 5 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 5 18 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 5 12   30  
7 118 Richard Eriksson Örby-Svansjö Beta 5 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 0 2 15 5 0 0 2 1 1 1 5 0 1 16   31  
8 132 Linus Kristiansson Örby-Svansjö Beta 1 5 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 2 16 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 3 0 3 16   32  
9 128 Åke Mårtensson Hillareds MHF-U Beta 2 0 0 5 1 0 1 2 5 3 19 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 2 0 3 15   34  
10 57 Melvin Eriksson Ale TK Scorpa 1 0 1 5 3 0 3 2 0 3 18 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 5 0 5 20   38 07:00
11 67 Martin Due Hillareds MHF-U GasGas 1 0 2 1 1 2 3 3 1 3 17 2 1 2 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 21   38 02:00
12 92 Torben Nielsen Örby-Svansjö Beta 1 0 0 5 0 5 2 3 0 3 19 1 0 0 3 3 2 2 5 2 3 21   40 06:00
13 86 Oscar Almbratt Ale TK Beta 3 0 0 3 2 3 3 3 0 3 20 1 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 20   40 05:00
14 53 Kjell Wahlen Partille MHF Montesa 2 1 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 5 21 0 0 1 3 2 5 3 5 1 3 23   44 04:00
15 91 Christer Sandqvist Örby-Svansjö Beta 1 0 2 5 2 3 3 3 1