Resultat Västtrial deltävling 7 Kungsbacka 150912                                                  
                                                           
    Expert     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 67 Anton Hansson Partille MHF Scorpa 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 7 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3   10  
2 56 Alexander Larsson Borås MHF-U Ossa 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 3 0 9 1 0 0 5 0 1 2 0 3 1 13   22  
3 60 Pontus Ross Borås MHF-U GasGas 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 2 3 3 21 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 3 3 14   35  
4 133 Jesper Johansson Partille MHF GasGas 0 1 1 5 5 3 3 1 3 5 27 1 1 5 1 0 3 1 0 3 3 18   45  
                                                           
    125A     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
11 119 Jakob Lind Ale TK Beta 3 5 0 0 5 2 5 5 5 0 30 0 3 0 2 3 0 2 0 3 0 13   43  
                                                           
    125B     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 143 Adam Isberg Kungsbacka TK JTG 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3   5  
2 128 Erik Nilsson Sotenäs TK Beta 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3   9  
3 116 Max Mårtensson Hillared Beta 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 5 0 0 10   20  
                                                           
    80A     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 104 Linus Sandberg Kungsbacka TK JGAS 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 14 2 3 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 11   25  
                                                           
    80B     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 101 Max Sundberg Partille MHF Beta 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 1 0 0 1 9   12  
2 121 Felix Wallstedt Sotenäs TK GasGas 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0 1 11 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 8   19  
3 115 Oliver Rosdahl Partille MHF Beta 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 13 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 5 13   26  
4 117 Lucas Mårtensson Hillared GasGas 0 1 1 3 2 0 5 1 5 3 21 0 2 2 2 1 0 5 1 5 1 19   40  
5 136 Johan Nilsson Sotenäs TK GasGas 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 5 5 3 19 3 1 0 2 3 5 3 3 0 3 23   42  
                                                           
    80C     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 111 Elliot Rosdahl Partille MHF GasGas 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 19/0
2 134 Isak Claesson Borås MHF-U Beta 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 18/0
3 103 Emil Svensson Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   6  
4 135 Hugo Warenius Borås MHF-U Beta 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2   7  
5 112 Felix Rosdahl Partille MHF Beta 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 6   10  
6 123 Felix Lans Sotenäs TK GasGas 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 5   11  
7 129 Carl Schough Ale TK GasGas 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 6   12  
8 122 Alexander Wallstedt Sotenäs TK GasGas 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 7 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 8   15  
9 109 Emil Lindebäck Partille MHF GasGas 0 2 0 5 1 0 1 0 1 2 12 0 5 0 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 13   25  
10 68 Jonathan Bergelind Kungsbacka TK GasGas 1 2 0 3 1 0 5 5 0 0 17 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 5 14   31  
                                                           
    N     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 130 Johan Schough Ale TK Beta 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3  
2 120 Anton Carlsson Kungsbacka TK Mecatecno 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2   5  
3 52 Oskar Svensson Örby-Svansjö Beta 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2   8  
4 57 Zebastian Tunared Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10   11  
5 108 Teo Ahlstrand Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 1 14   15  
6 53 Erik Strandborg Kungsbacka TK GasGas 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   16  
7 65 Ville Svensson Partille MHF Oset 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 3 11 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 11   22  
8 61 Axel Hildesson Ale TK Oset 5 5 3 0 0 3 3 2 3 2 26 5 0 3 2 0 1 5 1 3 2 22   48  
9 70 Erik Wickström Kungsbacka TK Oset 3 3 0 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 17 999                   999   1016  
                                                           
    Motion Blå   Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 146 Mattias Bertilsson Hillared Montesa 2 0 0 0 3 5 3 0 3 5 21 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 5 15   36  
                                                           
    Motion A     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 141 Per Nordlöf Partille MHF Honda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0  
2 113 Anders Ludvigsson Partille MHF Honda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 VO
3 106 Daniel Larsson Örby-Svansjö Montesa 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 1sekt8-1
4 51 Lars Nordgren Partille MHF Montesa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   3 1sekt3-2
5 107 Fredrik Thor Örby-Svansjö Montesa 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1   3 1sekt7-2
6 127 Markus Vikingsson Sotenäs TK Beta 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3   6  
7 55 Anders Hansson Vårgårda MHF-U GasGas 0 2 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 6   15  
8 69 Per Levinsson Partille MHF Fantic 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 9 0 1 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 10   19  
9 139 Jim Lindahl Hillared Beta 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 14   20  
10 54 Peter Schmidt Vårgårda MHF-U Montesa 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 8 3 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 15   23  
11 142 Andreas Bendtsson Partille MHF Montesa 1 1 0 2 3 2 3 2 1 0 15 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 10   25  
                                                           
    Motion B     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 102 Samuel Karlsson Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1  
2 66 Johannes Svensson Partille MHF Honda 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   5  
3 48 Sören Löf Partille MHF Montesa 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 6   7  
4 145 Martin Hermansson Vårgårda MHF-U Fantic 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4   10  
5 64 Niklas Andersson Ale TK GasGas 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 4   12  
6 118 Åke Mårtensson Hillared Beta 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 1 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 4   13  
7 147 Lars Thuresson Partille MHF Yamaha 0 2 1 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 7   18  
8 114 Patrik Svensson Partille MHF Apollo/BSA 0 0 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 1 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 9   19  
9 105 Richard Eriksson Örby-Svansjö Beta 0 3 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 3 12 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 8   20  
10 49 Karl-Axel Gustafsson Kungsbacka TK GasGas 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 0 0 3 13 2 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 10   23  
11 50 Rolf Ludvigsson Partille MHF Montesa 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 5 0 2 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 8   23  
12 58 Claes Tunared Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 1 0 1 0 5 3 0 0 2 12 0 0 2 0 1 5 3 0 0 2 13   25  
13 138 Pontus Håkansson Sotenäs TK Beta 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 2 16 0 3 0 3 1 0 3 0 1 0 11   27  
14 132 Daniel Alenbratt Ale TK GasGas 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 2 5 5 21 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 2 11   32  
15 62 Kjell Wahlen Partille MHF Montesa 2 1 3 5 5 0 3 2 1 3 25 0 2 2 1 2 0 3 0 0 3 13   38  
16 140 Peter Folkeson Borås MHF-U Montesa 2 3 3 2 3 0 3 3 0 3 22 0 3 3 1 3 0 3 1 0 3 17   39  
17 137 Arne Håkansson Sotenäs TK GasGas 1 2 3 3 3 2 3 1 0 5 23 0 3 3 2 3 0 5 2 3 3 24   47  
18 63 Carl-Johan Johansson Partille MHF Montesa 1 5 1 3 5 1 3 5 3 5 32 0 2 3 3 5 0 5 5 2 3 28   60  
19 71 Oscar Loob Almbratt Ale TK Ossa 3 5 5 3 3 3 5 3 3 5 38 3 5 5 3 3 2 5 5 1 3 35   73  
                                                           
    Motion C     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 131 Anders Schough Ale TK Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1   3  
2 144 Peter Schough Ale TK Ossa 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4   8  
3 59 Julia Ross Borås MHF-U Sherco 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1   9  
4 110 Niklas Lindebäck Partille MHF Montesa 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 0 1 9 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 8   17  
5 125 Anton Jonsson Sotenäs TK Beta 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 9 0 1 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 3 13   22  
6 126 Mikael Jonsson Sotenäs TK Beta 0 1 0 3 2 5 3 5 0 2 21 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 10   31  
                                                           
    Veteran     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 Tid Total Skilje
1 124 Dan Westlund Gladö GasGas 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2