Resultat SM deltävling 1 Kungsbacka 150516                                                                          
                                                                                 
    SM     Sektion                     Sektion                     Sektion                          
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv3 Tid Total Skilje
1 2 Emil Gyllenhammar MHF-Ungdom Partille Beta 0 1 0 3 5 1 1 0 1 1 13 0 3 2 5 5 0 5 1 0 3 24 2 1 3 3 5 5 5 0 1 1 26   63  
2 1 Eddie Karlsson Kungsbacka TK Honda 0 2 0 3 5 0 5 1 2 0 18 0 5 0 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 17 1 3 5 5 3 5 5 0 2 0 29   64  
3 8 Daniel Andreasson Ale TK Gas Gas 3 5 5 3 5 1 5 2 3 3 35 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 3 3 41 2 3 5 5 5 5 5 2 2 1 35   111  
4 11 Marcus Igelström Finspong TC Sherco 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 3 3 41 3 5 3 3 5 5 5 2 3 3 37 1 5 5 5 5 2 5 0 3 3 34   112  
5 3 Marcus Eliasson BMK Uddevalla Beta 1 5 0 5 5 5 5 1 2 5 34 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 2 3 5 42 1 3 5 5 5 5 5 2 3 3 37   113  
6 4 Anton Lorensson Ale TK Ossa 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 40 1 3 3 3 5 2 5 3 5 5 35 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 2 5 2 40   115  
7 13 David Lundin Ale TK Gasgas 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 2 3 39 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 3 3 40 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 5 44   123  
8 7 Tobias Johansson Kungsbacka TK Jotagas 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 3 5 44 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 42 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 2 5 43   129  
9 12 Morten Andersen Rebild Trialsport Montesa 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 46 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 46 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 46   138  
10 14 Rasmus Haglund Kinna MK JTG 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 5 46 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 48 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50   144  
                                                                                 
    JSM     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 23 Mikkel Brade Hedeland Motorsport Trial Team Brade Beta Factory 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 45 5 5 3 3 5 3 3 0 3 3 33                         78 1 Noll
2 24 Filip Lund SMK Södermanlandsavdeln GasGas 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 1 3 5 40 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 5 3 3 38                         78 0 Noll
3 25 Alexander Larsson FMCK Borås OSSA 300 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 44 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 0 3 3 39                         83  
4 32 Davide Svärdelid Fichera Tiger MK   5 5 3 5 5 5 5 1 3 5 42 5 5 3 3 5 5 3 5 3 5 42                         84  
5 28 Pontus Ross FMCK Borås GasGas 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 3 3 42 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 46                         88  
6 26 Martin Eriksson Sotenäs TC Montesa 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50                         100 02:50
7 27 Pontus Johansson Ale TK BETA 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50                         100 03:04
                                                                                 
    USM     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 46 Linus Almtén Ale TK   0 3 1 3 3 3 0 0 5 3 21 3 3 0 2 5 3 3 0 3 3 25                         46  
2 50 Adam Isberg Kungsbacka TK JTG 2 3 5 5 5 5 2 2 5 3 37 3 3 5 5 5 5 3 1 5 3 38                         75  
3 51 Jakob Lind Ale TK Beta 5 3 2 3 5 5 3 3 3 3 35 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 5 3 43                         78  
4 72 Max Mårtensson Hillareds TC BETA 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 2 5 2 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 5 3 44                       1 85  
                                                                                 
    DSM (Grönt Spår)     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 174 Linnèa Björkdahl Ale TK Beta 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 44 5 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 29                         73  
2 175 Melina Larsson FMCK Borås OSSA 250 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 48 5 5 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 0 33                         81  
3 171 Sofie Sørensen Rebild Trialsport GasGas                     0                   999 999                         999  
                                                                                 
    A-cup     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 81 Carl Olofsson Lilla Edets MCK   2 5 3 3 5 0 3 1 0 1 23 5 5 3 3 5 3 5 5 2 0 36                         59  
2 86 Daniel Eriksson Föreningen Bofors Trial Team Beta 5 5 5 3 3 3 1 0 2 1 28 3 5 3 3 5 5 3 1 3 3 34                         62  
3 77 Anders Ludvigsson MHF-Ungdom Partille Montesa 3 5 3 1 5 5 5 1 3 0 31 5 5 3 3 5 1 5 5 3 1 36                         67  
4 80 Per Nordlöf MHF-Ungdom Partille Montesa 1 3 1 5 5 2 3 5 3 1 29 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 2 5 5 43                         72  
5 75 Anton Hansson MHF-Ungdom Partille Scorpa 3 5 3 2 5 0 5 5 5 3 36 5 5 3 5 5 1 3 3 2 5 37                         73  
6 76 Simon Hyttsten Tiger MK GasGas 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 3 3 42 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 3 5 44                         86  
                                                                                 
    B-cup     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 110 Conny Englund Tiger MK Beta 0 2 1 3 3 1 1 0 1 2 14 0 1 2 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 22                         36  
2 96 Lars Nordgren MA Lerum Montesa 1 0 2 5 3 1 2 0 0 3 17 0 0 3 3 3 5 1 0 5 3 23                       2 42  
3 114 Fredrik Claesson Finspong TC Sherco 3 1 0 3 3 5 0 1 3 0 19 3 5 0 3 3 2 2 2 5 3 28                         47  
4 101 Martin Pettersson Tiger MK Gasgas 1 3 1 1 3 5 3 1 1 3 22 2 3 2 2 3 5 3 3 3 3 29                         51  
5 91 Henrik Wärn Föreningen Bofors Trial Team GasGas 0 3 3 5 3 3 3 1 1 5 27 3 3 2 3 5 3 3 1 1 3 27                         54  
6 98 Björn Bergqvist Kungsbacka TK Montesa 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 2 3 31 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 25                         56  
7 94 Mattias Bertilsson FMCK Borås Montesa 1 2 2 3 5 3 3 0 3 5 27 3 5 3 3 3 3 5 1 2 5 33                         60  
8 112 Magnus Nordlund Nordanstigs MK   5 3 0 3 5 5 3 0 1 3 28 5 5 3 3 5 5 3 1 3 3 36                         64  
9 95 Rickard Reinthal FMCK Borås GasGas 3 3 3 5 3 5 3 2 5 3 35 1 5 3 3 5 3 3 3 5 5 36                         71  
10 113 Torbjörn Larsson FMCK Borås   5 3 3 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 43 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50                         93  
                                                                                 
    C-cup     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 146 Jim Lindahl Hillareds TC   1 0 0 1 3 1 3 2 1 3 15 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 2 2 1 20                         35  
2 123 Kjell Karlsson Föreningen Bofors Trial Team   1 0 1 2 3 1 3 0 1 3 15 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 2 21                         36  
3 142 Lars Sterling SMK Södermanlandsavdeln   1 0 0 1 5 0 5 0 0 5 17 3 3 2 3 3 0 3 1 1 0 19                         36  
4 127 Martin Hermansson Kullings MS   5 3 3 5 3 3 3 1 0 3 29 3 5 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 2 28                         57 1 Noll
5 147 Dennis Johnsson Ale TK Honda Montesa 5 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 2 26 5 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 31                         57 0 Noll
6 149 Vojta Klecka Tiger MK SHERCO 2,9 3 2 1 3 3 1 5 3 3 2 26 5 5 3 5 3 1 3 2 3 3 33                         59  
7 122 Samuel Karlsson Kungsbacka TK   5 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 3 3 29 5 5 3 5 5 3 3 2 5 5 41                         70  
8 121 Leif Nordgren Tiger MK GasGas 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 32                   999 999                         1031  
                                                                                 
    80-cup     Sektion                     Sektion                                                
Plac Nr Namn Klubb/Team Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Varv 2                       Tid Total Skilje
1 151 Linus Sandberg Kungsbacka TK JTG  5 3 5 3 3 2 3 2 3 3 32 3 5 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 5 32                         64