Resultat Västtrial i Kungsbacka 140913

  Expert     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 24 Dennis Ekberg Örby-Svansjö Ossa 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 8 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 3 2 0 11   19  
2 12 Tobias Johansson Kungsbacka TK Jgas 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 12 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 5 0 1 14   26  
3 2 Mikkel Brade Hedelands Motorklub Beta 0 3 5 3 2 3 3 2 1 3 5 3 33 1 5 3 3 2 3 2 2 0 3 3 3 30   63  
4 66 Alexander Larsson Borås MHF Ossa 3 3 2 3 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 47 5 3 1 5 1 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 46   93  
5 14 Jesper Johansson Partille Gasgas 0 3 1 5 1 5 5 2 1 5 5 5 38 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 60   98  
                                                                 
  125A     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 43 Ludvig Åsemyr Partille Gasgas 1 1 0 3 1 0 1 1 5 0 1 3 17 1 2 0 3 0 1 5 1 2 5 2 2 24   41  
2 22 Linus Almthén Ale TK Ossa 5 5 0 3 5 5 5 1 0 5 3 3 40 1 3 2 3 0 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 29 1 70  
3 56 Jacob Lind Ale TK Beta 5 3 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 5 3 3 46 2 5 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 39   85  
- 34 Pontus Johansson Ale TK Beta 1 3 1 5 5 2 5 2 5 3 3 1 36 0 3 0 5 Brutit           8   44  
                                                                 
  125B     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 45 Linnéa Björklund Ale TK Beta 2 3 5 1 2 3 1 0 3 2 1 2 25 0 3 3 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 3 3 23   48  
2 57 Emil Johansson Partille Gasgas 0 3 3 5 3 3 3 1 5 3 3 3 35 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 5 3 2 0 31   66  
                                                                 
  80B     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 19 Adam Isberg Kungsbacka TK Gasgas 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 8 2 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 3 2 0 19   27  
2 47 Erik Nilsson Sotenäs TK Gasgas 0 2 3 3 3 3 3 0 5 3 5 1 31 0 3 2 1 2 3 0 1 0 3 2 3 20   51  
3 26 Max Mårtensson Hillared Beta 0 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 1 5 2 3 30 1 3 2 1 5 3 3 5 3 5 3 1 35   65  
4 13 Linus Sandberg Kungsbacka TK Gasgas 0 3 3 5 3 3 5 3 3 5 3 1 37 2 3 2 5 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 33   70  
                                                                 
  80C     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 46 Samuel Karlsson Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 5 0 3 2 15 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 13   28  
2 48 Felix Wallstedt Sotenäs TK Gasgas 0 0 0 2 5 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 14 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 5 5 0 16   30 13/0
3 16 Oliver Rosdahl Partille Beta 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 5 2 1 2 19 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 1 0 3 11   30 11/0
4 15 Max Sundberg Partille Beta 0 0 0 2 5 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 16 0 0 0 3 5 1 1 0 3 1 3 3 20   36  
5 44 Isak Claesson Borås Beta 0 2 1 5 5 2 5 0 3 3 5 3 34 0 1 0 3 5 0 5 0 0 1 2 0 17   51  
6 32 Lucas Mårtensson Hillared Gasgas 0 1 0 5 5 0 3 0 5 3 3 3 28 1 1 0 5 5 2 3 1 0 2 2 5 27   55  
7 4 Felix Rosdahl Partille Gasgas 0 5 1 3 5 0 1 0 0 3 5 3 26 0 3 0 3 5 3 5 0 0 5 3 3 30   56  
8 42 Patrik Johansson Trollhättan Beta 1 3 0 3 5 1 3 0 3 3 3 5 30 1 2 0 5 3 0 5 0 5 3 2 3 29   59  
9 50 Johan Nilsson Sotenäs TK Gasgas 1 5 0 2 5 0 3 0 5 3 2 5 31 1 3 0 3 5 1 3 0 2 3 5 3 29   60  
10 5 Elliot Rosdahl Partille Gasgas 0 3 0 3 5 3 5 0 3 3 3 5 33 1 2 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 48 4 85  
11 53 Rickard Olsson Kungsbacka TK Beta 3 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 52 1 5 1 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 3 45   97  
                                                                 
  80N     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
51 Alexander Wallstedt Sotenäs TC Gasgas 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 2 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 1 2 0 12   25  
52 Felix Lans Sotenäs TC Gasgas 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 5 1 5 2 2 26 5 5 5 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 1 29   55  
60 Ville Svensson Partille Oset 0 0 2 2 5 0 3 5 3 3 3 3 29 3 5 1 1 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 31   60  
67 Filip Ritzén Partille Gasgas 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 1 17 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 3 1 1 5 16   33  
                                                                 
  MotionA     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 54 Björn Ross Norrahammar Sherco 1 3 0 3 3 2 5 3 0 0 3 3 26 1 5 1 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 0 16   42 7/0
2 40 Lars Nordgren Partille Montesa 1 2 0 1 2 5 3 1 0 0 2 1 18 0 3 0 5 1 1 5 2 0 1 5 1 24   42 6/0
3 25 Kjell Karlsson Ale TK Sherco 0 3 0 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 5 17 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 3 5 5 23 7 47  
4 62 Stefan Bohm Norrahammar Montesa 5 3 1 3 2 3 5 3 3 3 2 3 36 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 5 5 2 30   66  
5 38 Marcus Vikingsson Sotenäs TC Beta 0 3 1 3 2 3 5 5 3 3 3 3 34 3 5 2 3 5 3 5 3 1 3 5 3 41   75  
6 23 Daniel Larsson Örby-Svansjö Montesa 2 3 0 3 2 0 3 5 3 5 3 5 34 5 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 42   76  
7 18 Rickard Reinthal Borås MHF GasGas 3 3 5 3 3 3 5 3 3 5 3 3 42 5 5 2 3 3 3 5 3 5 5 5 3 47   89  
- 49 Jan Hermansson Sotenäs TC GasGas 0 3 0 1 0 5 1 0 1 5 5 5 26 Brutit                       0   26  
                                                                 
  MotionB     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 29 Erik Elliot Borås Gasgas 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 8   12  
2 3 Sören Löf Partille Montesa 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 11 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7   18  
3 35 Jim Lindahl Hillared Beta 1 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 14 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 10   24  
4 8 Riccardo De Santis Partille Ossa 0 1 2 2 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 14 0 0 3 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 16   30  
5 61 Martin Hermansson Vårgårda Sherco 0 2 3 0 2 5 1 0 1 3 1 1 19 0 0 2 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 15   34  
6 65 Dennis Johnsson Ale TK Montesa 1 1 3 1 3 5 1 0 1 3 3 0 22 2 1 2 0 2 3 3 0 1 3 3 0 20   42  
7 63 Lars Jillmyr Kungsbacka TK Gasgas 2 1 3 5 3 3 3 1 1 2 1 0 25 0 2 3 2 3 3 1 1 2 3 1 0 21   46  
8 10 Andreas Berndtsson Partille Gasgas 1 3 3 5 2 0 1 0 5 2 1 1 24 1 2 3 2 3 5 1 1 2 3 1 1 25   49  
9 9 Fredrik Gustavsson Partille Montesa 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 1 3 13 0 1 1 2 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40   53  
10 64 Niklas Andersson Ale TK Gasgas 0 3 5 5 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 35 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 29   64 2/0
11 36 Eric Persson Norrahammar Beta 1 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 2 35 0 2 3 3 3 5 2 2 3 3 2 1 29   64 1/0
12 33 Åke Mårtensson Hillared Beta 2 3 3 1 5 3 3 3 2 5 3 3 36 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 2 3 3 5 33   69  
13 1 Tommy Brade Hedelands Motorklub Gasgas 1 3 3 3 3 5 3 2 3 3 3 5 37 1 5 2 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 5 39 12 88  
                                                                 
  MotionC     Sektion                     Sektion                              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Varv2 Tid Total Skilje
1 7 Bengt Carlsson Partille Bultaco 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6   7  
2 58 Joar Bergman Ale TK Sherco 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3   12  
3 39 Christer Thelin Ale TK Beta 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 7 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 7   14  
4 31 Patrik Svensson Partille Apollo/BSA 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7   15  
5 59 Anders Stråle Ale TK Montesa 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6   16 16/0
6 27 Roger Bäckgren Partille Montesa 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 10   16 12/0
7 6 Marcus Rosdahl Partille Montesa 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 9   19  
8 28 Peter Folkeson Borås Gasgas 0 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 10 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 3 2 1 1 14   24  
9 37 Kjell Jonsson Norrahammar Gasgas 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 12 0 1 0 0 3 1 3 0 3 2 0 0 13   25  
10 21 Charlie Gustafsson Sotenäs TK Beta 0 0 0 1 5 1 3 0 5 0 0 2 17 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 12   29  
11 17 David Wahlen Partille Gasgas 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 0 3 0 5 5 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 21   31  
12 11 Leif Bengtsson Partille Beta 0 1 1 3 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 2 18 0 1 1 2 3 0 3 0 3 3 2 0 18   36  
13 55 Julia Ross Norrahammar Beta 0 2 0 2 5 0 3 0 5 1 1 0 19 0 2 0 3 3 0 1 0 5 2 0 3 19   38  
14 20 Bengt Gustafsson Sotenäs TK Montesa 1 3 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 3 3 18 0 3 0 3 5 3 3 0 3 3 3 5 31   49  
15 30 Pontus Håkansson Sotenäs TK Beta 0 2 0 3 3 0 3 1 5 5 3 1 26 0 5 0 5 3 5 2 0 3 2 3 1 29   55