Resultat Västtrial 3 i Kungsbacka 2011-05-07

N  
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total   Skilje
1 25 Adam Isberg Kungsbacka TK GasGas 0 0   0    
2 34 Lucas Tunared Kungsbacka TK Beta 0 0   0    
3 21 Erik Nilsson Sotenäs TC GasGas 2 0   2    
4 44 Erik Klavefors Kungsbacka TK GasGas 5 1   6    
5 4 Bernt Mellström Kungsbacka TK Beta 5 5   10    
6 51 Max Sundberg Partille TK Beta 5 12   17    
7 50 Linus Sandberg Kungsbacka TK Clipic 10 7   17    
80C
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 31 Linus Almthén Ale TK GasGas 17 14 15 46 20  
2 63 William Wissmar Partille TK GasGas 28 12 10 50 17  
3 23 Erik Johansson Partille TK Beta 99     99   Brutit
80B
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 42 Jesper Johansson Partille TK GasGas 4 0 2 6 20  
2 28 Pontus Ross Norrahammar MK Beta 3 1 3 7 17  
3 7 David Lundin Ale TK GasGas 5 5 0 10 15  
4 5 Ludvig Åsemyr Partille TK GasGas 3 5 4 12 13  
5 58 Fredrik Nilsson Sotenäs TC GasGas 15 14 13 42 11  
6 59 Rickard Reinthal Borås MHF-U GasGas 35 24 24 83 10  
B upp till 125cc
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 6 Kim Feldthusen Partille TK GasGas 11 2 1 14 20  
2 46 Alexander Larsson Borås MHF-U GasGas 11 6 4 21 17  
3 12 Emmelie Andersson Ale TK Beta 6 8 9 23 15  
4 45 Daniel Larsson Kinna MK GasGas 9 6 9 24 13  
5 13 Linnea Björkdahl Ale TK Beta 99     99   Brutit
A upp till 125cc
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 16 Tobias Johansson Kungsbacka TK Sherco 0 4 0 4 20  
2 8 Oscar Alfredsson Ale TK Beta 4 3 0 7 17  
3 9 Daniel Andreasson Ale TK GasGas 3 4 2 9 15  
4 37 Adam Kristiansson Sotenäs TC Beta 6 2 2 10 13  
5 20 Marcus Hake Kungsbacka TK Sherco 3 8 4 15 11  
6 57 Anton Mailänder Sotenäs TC Beta 8 9 1 18 10  
7 36 Robin Kristiansson Sotenäs TC GasGas 11 16 7 34 9  
8 30 Niklas Carlsson Sotenäs TC GasGas 9 14 12 35 8  
9 38 Johnny Kristiansson Sotenäs TC GasGas 32 25 20 77 7  
Motion C
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 24 Albin Nordlund Partille TK Beta 1 1 4 6 20  
2 78 Joakim Sjögren Hillared TK Montesa 3 4 3 10 17  
3 35 Claes Tunared Kungsbacka TK Beta 6 4 0 10   Hemmaförare
4 10 Rasmus Magnusson Ale TK Beta 5 5 4 14 15  
5 32 Robert Almthén Ale TK GasGas 7 6 6 19 13  
6 60 Patrik Eriksson Kungsbacka TK Beta 10 7 4 21   Hemmaförare
7 48 Peter Folkesson Borås MHF-U GasGas 8 7 11 26 11  
8 1 Bengt Stjärnered Vårgårda MK Beta 11 13 13 37 10  
9 65 Olov Högman SMK Gbg BSA C15 15 14 14 43 9  
10 64 Christer Thelin Ale TK Beta 12 20 13 45 8  
11 26 Martin Eriksson Sotenäs TC Beta 17 13 16 46 7  
12 27 Magnus Eriksson Sotenäs TC Montesa 99     99   Brutit
13 79 Bengt Stjärnered Vårgårda MK Fantic 99     99   Utom Tävlan
Motion B
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 33 Kjell Karlsson Ale TK Beta 0 1 0 1 20  
2 14 Sören Löf Partille TK Montesa 0 1 0 1 17 wo omkörn.
3 17 Per-Erik Riedel Örby-Svansjö Montesa 3 2 0 5 15  
4 3 Bengt Carlsson Partille TK Montesa 4 0 3 7 13  
5 39 Jim Lindahl Hillared TK Montesa 3 5 1 9 11  
6 52 Joakim Sjögren Hillared TK GasGas 6 3 4 13 10  
7 54 Rolf Ludvigsson Partille TK Montesa 7 3 5 15 9  
8 11 Rickard Norlén Kungsbacka TK GasGas 4 13 12 29   Hemmaförare
9 49 Thomas Alverman Ale TK GasGas 8 17 10 35 8  
10 43 Markus Vikingsson Sotenäs TC Montesa 13 15 7 35 7  
11 53 Torben Nielsen Kinna MK Beta 15 17 12 44 6  
12 62 Clarence Wissmar Partille TK GasGas 99     99   Brutit
Motion A
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 47 Erik Elliot Borås MHF-U GasGas 17 7 5 29 20  
2 2 Dan Lerström Partille TK GasGas 19 17 12 48 17  
MCA
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total   Skilje
1 40 Eddie Karlsson Kungsbacka TK GasGas 0 0 0 0    
2 18 Marcus Eliasson Sotenäs TC Beta 0 1 0 1    
3 29 Anton Lorensson Ale TK Beta 2 3 2 7    
4 55 Anders Ludvigsson Partille TK Montesa 3 1 6 10    
5 56 Per Markusson Partille TK Montesa 8 3 1 12    
6 61 Anton Folkesson Borås MHF-U GasGas 6 4 7 17    
7 15 Roger Löf Partille TK GasGas 7 6 8 21    
8 19 Christopher Malmentun Kungsbacka TK GasGas 7 7 10 24    
9 22 Viktor Alfredsson Ale TK Montesa 6 11 8 25